Смоленский областной институт развития образования
sert-museum.jpg
peddinastii.png
g-ed-sm.jpg
banner-oaf1.jpg
hero-banner.jpg
banner-m.jpg
90let-banner.jpg






     


Каталог по алфавиту

- А -

  • Алёшин Василий Фёдорович (Шумячский район) ...>>
  • Андриянов Виктор Иванович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Астапова Татьяна Ильинична (Рославльский район) ...>>

- Б -

  • Бабичева Любовь Николаевна (Сафоновский район) ...>>
  • Батюк Нина Петровна (Кардымовский район) ...>>
  • Беркс Галина Викторовна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Базылева Тамара Семёновна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Бобко Екатерина Никитична (Новодугинский район) ...>>
  • Борисов Николай Борисович (Смоленский район) ...>>
  • Борохова Александра Николаевна (Хиславичский район) ...>>
  • Бруева Галина Алексеевна (Ельнинский район) ...>>

- В -

  • Васильева Валентина Ивановна (Смоленский район) ...>>
  • Велен Татьяна Сергеевна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Вишнякова Анна Андреевна (Гагаринский район) ...>>
  • Володин Сергей Анатольевич (Ярцевский район) ...>>
  • Воронков Михаил Евгеньевич (Ельнинский район) ...>>

- Г -

  • Гавриленков Николай Иванович (Починковский район) ...>>
  • Гайвас Ольга Владимировна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Галюта Леонила Леонтьевна (Починковский район) ...>>
  • Глушенкова Татьяна Степановна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Гращенкова Елена Ильинична (Духовщинский район) ...>>
  • Грибков Владимир Васильевич (Монастырщинский район) ...>>
  • Грушенко Владимир Иванович (Смоленск) ...>>

- Д -

  • Дивакова Раиса Дмитриевна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Дмитриева Маргарита Николаевна (Сычевский район) ...>>
  • Добрышина Лидия Федоровна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Домоховская Тамара Борисовна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Дуганова Валентина Александровна (Ельнинский район) ...>>
  • Думнова Елена Семёновна (Монастырщинский район) ...>>
  • Дюг Леонид Трофимович (Смоленск) ...>>

- Е -

  • Егоров Александр Николаевич (Дорогобужский район) ...>>
  • Ерашова Зинаида Фёдоровна (Краснинский район) ...>>

- Ж -

  • Жук Зоя Николаевна (Сафоновский район) ...>>

- З -

  • Задуров Дмитрий Иванович (Глинковский район) ...>>
  • Зайцев Владимир Михайлович (Гагаринский район) ...>>
  • Залесская Ольга Георгиевна (Смоленский район) ...>>
  • Зимина Татьяна Алексеевна (Смоленск) ...>>

- И -

  • Иванов Николай Фёдорович (Хиславичский район) ...>>
  • Иванова Мариамна Феофановна (Духовщинский район) ...>>
  • Ильющенкова Мария Антоновна (Смоленский район) ...>>

- К -

  • Казаков Антон Васильевич (Холм-Жирковский район) ...>>
  • Казубский Василий Васильевич (Ельнинский район) ...>>
  • Киреева Ирина Витальевна (Темкинский район) ...>>
  • Кисельман Любовь Борисовна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Клыковский Александр Фёдорович (Демидовский район) ...>>
  • Ковалёв Александр Владимирович (Велижский район) ...>>
  • Ковалькова Людмила Ивановна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Кондратенков Александр Ерофеевич (Сафоновский район) ...>>
  • Косенкова Татьяна Евгеньевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Костоянский Герасим Алексеевич (Руднянский район) ...>>
  • Кругликов Наум Ильич (Сафоновский район) ...>>
  • Крутенёв Андрей Ильич (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Кузьмичева Лидия Ивановна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Куксов Иван Тимофеевич (Ярцевский район) ...>>
  • Куришкина Лариса Анатольевна (Смоленск) ...>>

- Л -

  • Лапырина Елизавета Александровна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Лебедева Елизавета Васильевна (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Левшаков Виктор Васильевич (Кардымовский район) ...>>
  • Ломоносов Николай Федорович (Новодугинский район) ...>>
  • Лукьяненков Дмитрий Гаврилович (Хиславичский район) ...>>
  • Лызлов Виктор Владимирович (Сафоновский район) ...>>

- М -

  • Макаренков Геннадий Митрофанович (Шумячский район) ...>>
  • Марченкова Мария Ивановна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Мешков Евгений Владиленович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Михайлова Галина Ивановна (Десногорск) ...>>
  • Моисеенков Григорий Александрович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Морозова Валентина Алексеевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Муханова Татьяна Владимировна (Новодугинский район) ...>>

- Н -

  • Никитина Валентина Сергеевна (Шумячский район) ...>>
  • Новиков Владимир Данилович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Новиков Иван Алексеевич (Смоленск) ...>>

- О -

  • Орешников Николай Иванович (Гагаринский район) ...>>
  • Орещенков Пётр Григорьевич (Ярцевский район) ...>>
  • Осипов Илья Григорьевич (Краснинский район) ...>>

- П -

  • Павлова Антонина Александровна (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Панченкова Светлана Анатольевна (Холм-Жирковский район) ...>>
  • Петрова Татьяна Аркадьевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Петруленков Вячеслав Михайлович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Плескачевская Антонина Дорофеевна (Смоленский район) ...>>
  • Подвальная Софья Семеновна (Ярцевский район) ...>>
  • Пожариский Николай Анатольевич (Демидовский район) ...>>
  • Понизовцев Валерий Павлович (Смоленский район) ...>>
  • Попадюшкин Никанор Романович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Прийма Евгений Анатольевич (Дорогобужский район) ...>>
  • Пугачева Любовь Александровна (Руднянский район) ...>>

- Р -

  • Родина Галина Анатольевна (Смоленск) ...>>

- С -

  • Салтыков Николай Михайлович (Руднянский район) ...>>
  • Семенцова Наталия Анатольевна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Сенченкова Лия Григорьевна (Сафоновский район) ...>>
  • Сергеева Зоя Тихоновна (Монастырщинский район) ...>>
  • Сечкина Лариса Юрьевна (Ярцевский район) ...>>
  • Сизов Григорий Иванович (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Ситникова Нина Фроловна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Солдатенков Михаил Артемович (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Сомова Раиса Александровна (Шумячский район) ...>>
  • Сорокина Клавдия Васильевна (Темкинский район) ...>>
  • Сорокина Тамара Николаевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Станкевич Валентина Алексеевна (Починковский район) ...>>
  • Стефанков Сергей Алексеевич (Починковский район) ...>>
  • Ступаков Николай Владимирович (Краснинский район) ...>>
  • Сухорученкова Тамара Сергеевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Счастливый Виктор Александрович (Монастырщинский район) ...>>

- Т -

  • Танавская Людмила Анатольевна (Дорогобужский район) ...>>
  • Тарасенкова Тамара Стефановна (Десногорск) ...>>

- У -

  • Усик Любовь Ивановна (Рославльский район) ...>>

- Ф -

  • Филиппова Лариса Ивановна (Гагаринский район) ...>>

- Х -

  • Харитонова Людмила Георгиевна (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Хильчевская Алла Сергеевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Ховренков Григорий Андреевич (Вяземский район) ...>>

- Ц -

  • Цаплина Антонина Федоровна (Духовщинский район) ...>>
  • Чернова Надежда Анатольевна (Рославльский район) ...>>

- Ч -

  • Чебанюк Михаил Иосифович (Демидовский район) ...>>
  • Чепурышкин Игорь Петрович (Починковский район) ...>>
  • Четыркин Владимир Иванович (Ельнинский район) ...>>

- Ш -

  • Шамова Людмила Георгиевна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Швайкина Ефросинья Никифоровна (Краснинский район) ...>>
  • Шейкина Светлана Сергеевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Шеметова Ольга Алексеевна (Холм-Жирковский район) ...>>
  • Шилина Екатерина Ефимовна (Смоленск) ...>>
  • Шкуркина Тамара Васильевна (Рославльский район) ...>>
  • Шпаков Николай Артёмович (Руднянский район) ...>>

- Э -

  • Элькинд Григорий Меерович (Дорогобужский район) ...>>
  • Элькинд Елена Григорьевна (Смоленск) ...>>

- Я -

  • Якушева Тамара Анатольевна (Вяземский район) ...>>
  • Якушкина Анна Сергеевна (Угранский район) ...>>